INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn vs. Sofia Arvidsson - head to head matches
no matches found |
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn form & Sofia Arvidsson form
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
11.03.17 1/2 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Madelaine Muller-Hughes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Monique Adamczak | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.17 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.17 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.17 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
22.12.16 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.16 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.16 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
16.12.16 1/2 | vs. Polina Monova | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-71, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Sofia Arvidsson - last matches
Rock Hill - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kirkland - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.15 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1/4 | vs. Catherine Cartan Bellis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 1/2 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Gordon | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 fin | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Lauren Embree | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
19.01.15 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details |