Malaysia
08.10.90, 33 years
14183 $
08.10.90, 33 years
14183 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jawairiah Noordin vs. So-Ra Lee - head to head matches
29.11.16 | 1st round | So-Ra Lee | Jawairiah Noordin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Jawairiah Noordin form & So-Ra Lee form
Jawairiah Noordin - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 0-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-2, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-611, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 1-4, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 4-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
26.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Alina Gazizova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Minami Shuto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |