MATCH
05.09.18 | 1st round | Sinja Kraus | Reka Zadori | 6-4, 6-0 | Szekesfehervar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sinja Kraus | Reka Zadori | |
1st SERVE % | 22/48 (46%) | 35/59 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 24/35 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/26 (65%) | 4/24 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/59 (53%) | 16/48 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/107 (59%) | 44/107 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
09.05.01, 22 years
09.05.01, 22 years
Sinja Kraus vs. Reka Zadori - head to head matches
05.09.18 | 1st round | Sinja Kraus | Reka Zadori | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Szekesfehervar | Clay |
Sinja Kraus form & Reka Zadori form
Sinja Kraus - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-62, 1-6, 0-2, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-63, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-77, 0-4, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details |
Reka Zadori - last matches
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexa Pirok | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 7-65, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-3, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 2 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Szeged - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |