INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Vittoria Viviani vs. Sinja Kraus - head to head matches
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Sinja Kraus | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Maria Vittoria Viviani form & Sinja Kraus form
Maria Vittoria Viviani - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sinja Kraus - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-710, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-62, 1-6, 0-2, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-63, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-77, 0-4, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details |