INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Simona Heinova vs. Camilla Rosatello - head to head matches
12.01.15 | 2nd round | Simona Heinova | Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Simona Heinova form & Camilla Rosatello form
Simona Heinova - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | - | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-64, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sofija Mandic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Jelena Lukic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Lazarova | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Korzhova | 2-1, Ekaterina Korzhova - retired | match details | |
19.01.15 2nd round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Midori Yamamoto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1/4 | vs. Vojislava Lukic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Nikola Frankova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1/2 | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Camilla Rosatello - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-70, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |