Australia
17.02.90, 34 years
17.02.90, 34 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Natalie Barbir vs. Silvia Njiric - head to head matches
07.09.15 | 1st round | Silvia Njiric | Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Natalie Barbir form & Silvia Njiric form
Natalie Barbir - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 7-61, 4-0, Bianca Compuesto - retired | match details | |
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Alana Subasic | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 6-4, 0-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Horvit | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Susannah Su | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-61, 7-61 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Baliga | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cassidy Mataia | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Leahy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Roopa Bains | 6-4, Roopa Bains - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Quigley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jessica Board | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Petra Hule | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 qual. | vs. Roopa Bains | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |