MATCH
23.08.20 | 1st round | Silvia Njiric | Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-2 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-2 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-2 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
6-2 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
0-2 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-3 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-3 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Michaela Bayerlova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Njiric vs. Michaela Bayerlova - head to head matches
25.08.20 | 1st round | Michaela Bayerlova | Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
23.08.20 | 1st round | Silvia Njiric | Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | ||
08.06.18 | 1/4 | Michaela Bayerlova | Silvia Njiric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Banja Luka | Clay |
Silvia Njiric form & Michaela Bayerlova form
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Michaela Bayerlova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kate Fakih | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aspen Schuman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Hu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mio Mushika | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruby Young | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mao Mushika | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |