Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Nidhi Chilumula vs. Shou Na Mu - head to head matches
25.09.17 | q 2 | Shou Na Mu | Nidhi Chilumula | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Nidhi Chilumula form & Shou Na Mu form
Nidhi Chilumula - last matches
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |