MATCH
02.11.15 | 2nd round | Sherazad Reix | Rita Atik | 6-0, 3-0, - retired | Casablanca | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sherazad Reix | Rita Atik | |
1st SERVE % | 16/26 (62%) | 13/22 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 4/13 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/22 (77%) | 6/26 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 37/48 (77%) | 11/48 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sherazad Reix vs. Rita Atik - head to head matches
02.11.15 | 2nd round | Sherazad Reix | Rita Atik | 6-0, 3-0, Rita Atik - retired | match details | Casablanca | Clay |
Sherazad Reix form & Rita Atik form
Sherazad Reix - last matches
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-2, - Sherazad Reix - retired | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-2, - Sherazad Reix - retired | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 4-6, 0-1, - Sherazad Reix - retired | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
22.02.19 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Allen | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Pamela Montez | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 4-6, 0-4, - Sherazad Reix - retired | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Salome Devidze | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Rita Atik - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Inga Komleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-73, 0-1, - Rita Atik - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |