INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Seone Mendez vs. Nuria Brancaccio - head to head matches
29.02.16 | q 2 | Seone Mendez | Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | Tarragona | Clay |
Seone Mendez form & Nuria Brancaccio form
Seone Mendez - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details |
Nuria Brancaccio - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 1-0, Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |