MATCH
12.06.20 | 1st round | Seone Mendez | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-2 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Seone Mendez | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Seone Mendez | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Seone Mendez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Seone Mendez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Seone Mendez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-0 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0 | ||
Seone Mendez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Seone Mendez vs. Elizabeth Mandlik - head to head matches
12.06.20 | 1st round | Seone Mendez | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Seone Mendez form & Elizabeth Mandlik form
Seone Mendez - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Elizabeth Mandlik - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Diane Parry | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | Fernanda Contreras Gomez - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-74, 6-1, 6-70 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 qual. | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |