Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
21.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
05.01.01, 23 years
05.01.01, 23 years
Klara Ondrejcekova vs. Selin Ovunc - head to head matches
06.03.19 | 1st round | Selin Ovunc | Klara Ondrejcekova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Klara Ondrejcekova form & Selin Ovunc form
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
Selin Ovunc - last matches
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 7-60, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adeline Flach | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-0, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 7-5, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Antolini | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 4-6, 7-5, 2-10 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |