MATCH
15.02.17 | 1st round | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Sharm El | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Sofia Dmitrieva | |
1st SERVE % | 26/36 (72%) | 33/39 (85%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 12/33 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/6 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/39 (67%) | 10/36 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/75 (69%) | 23/75 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 years
27814 $
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic vs. Sofia Dmitrieva - head to head matches
15.02.17 | 1st round | Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic form & Sofia Dmitrieva form
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Rao | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 0-5, - Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic - retired | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Sofia Dmitrieva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |