USA
14.08.93, 30 years
896 24
20695 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Venezuela
21.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sarah Lee vs. Luniuska Delgado - head to head matches
Sarah Lee form & Luniuska Delgado form
Sarah Lee - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Malibu - Hard |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Malibu - Hard |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Toronto - I. hard |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Metepec - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Metepec - Hard |
20.10.19 fin | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karla Portalatin | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Claremont - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Rianna Valdes | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 7-65, 7-68 | | match details |
W60 Charleston - Clay |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Templeton - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Lawrence - Hard |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - retired | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Luniuska Delgado - last matches
W15 Lawrence - Hard |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Sant Cugat - Clay |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Seville - Clay |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Roja De - Clay |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Porto - Clay |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Figueira Da - Hard |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Setubal - Hard |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Oeiras - Clay |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |