Germany
13.03.99, 25 years
13.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shaline-Doreen Pipa vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi - head to head matches
18.03.19 | q 1 | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
12.03.19 | qual. | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa form & Sapfo Sakellaridi form
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Sapfo Sakellaridi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |