INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Samantha Murray vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk - head to head matches
24.07.17 | q 1 | Samantha Murray | Alexandra Mikhailuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Granby | Hard |
Samantha Murray form & Alexandra Mikhailuk form
Samantha Murray - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
09.02.22 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Tara Moore | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 7-62, 6-74 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, - Samantha Murray - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
26.09.21 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-0, Urszula Radwanska - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 q 2 | vs. Monica Niculescu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
Concord - Hard | ||||
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Victoria Duval | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
17.07.21 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100+H Nottingham - Grass | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
05.06.21 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-5, - Samantha Murray - retired | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Alexandra Mikhailuk - last matches
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Angela Kulikov | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lorelyz Marruffo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 3-2, Rushri Wijesundera - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Madison Harrison | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Hayley Carter | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Abigail Forbes | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 q 2 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Betija Dusele | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |