MATCH
02.10.18 | 1st round | Sadafmoh Tolibova | Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-2 | Herzlia | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Sadafmoh Tolibova | Adva Dabah | |
1st SERVE % | 26/40 (65%) | 34/54 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/26 (65%) | 11/34 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/14 (64%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/54 (63%) | 14/40 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/94 (64%) | 34/94 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Adva Dabah | |
5-2 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
27.01.01, 23 years
27.01.01, 23 years
Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Adva Dabah - head to head matches
02.10.18 | 1st round | Sadafmoh Tolibova | Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Herzlia | Hard |
Sadafmoh Tolibova form & Adva Dabah form
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Adva Dabah - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hefner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Misgav | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Katz | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |