Germany
06.05.97, 26 years
11648 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
05.11.93, 30 years
900 20
21903 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova - head to head matches
Sabrina Rittberger form & Ingrid Vojcinakova form
Sabrina Rittberger - last matches
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Otocec - Clay |
01.09.20 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.20 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - retired | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ingrid Vojcinakova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Nakhon - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |