Czech Republic
10.12.97, 26 years
10.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
08.06.99, 24 years
08.06.99, 24 years
Sabina Machalova vs. Denisa Pospisilova - head to head matches
29.08.16 | qual. | Sabina Machalova | Denisa Pospisilova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Sabina Machalova form & Denisa Pospisilova form
Sabina Machalova - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-76, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-0, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | Katerina Vankova - walk over | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Chelsea Kung | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Antonia Lottner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.17 2nd round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |