Spain
20.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
23.01.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Rozalina Youseva - head to head matches
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Rozalina Youseva form
Paula Ortega Redondo - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Madrid - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Rozalina Youseva - last matches
Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Dobrich - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Curtea De - Clay |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Athanasia Zachopoulou | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Zafiropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Ivon Mihaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Kostova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Tara Damnjanovic | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Dobrich - Clay |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Sofia - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |