INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rita Atik vs. Victoria Kan - head to head matches
14.11.17 | 1st round | Rita Atik | Victoria Kan | 6-1, Victoria Kan - retired | match details | Agadir | Clay |
Rita Atik form & Victoria Kan form
Rita Atik - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Inga Komleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-73, 0-1, - Rita Atik - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |