MATCH
07.05.19 | q 1 | Renata Zarazua | Marine Partaud | 6-2, 4-0, - retired | W100 Bonita | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Renata Zarazua | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Renata Zarazua | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Renata Zarazua | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Renata Zarazua | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Renata Zarazua | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Renata Zarazua | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Marine Partaud | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Renata Zarazua | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Renata Zarazua vs. Marine Partaud - head to head matches
07.05.19 | q 1 | Renata Zarazua | Marine Partaud | 6-2, 4-0, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | W100 Bonita | Clay |
Renata Zarazua form & Marine Partaud form
Renata Zarazua - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alycia Parks | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |