MATCH
13.05.19 | q 1 | Reka-Luca Jani | Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 7-5 | W100 Trnava | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Reka-Luca Jani | Sandra Jamrichova | |
1st SERVE % | 36/54 (67%) | 37/65 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 22/37 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 10/28 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/65 (51%) | 19/54 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/119 (57%) | 51/119 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Sandra Jamrichova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Reka-Luca Jani | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Sandra Jamrichova - head to head matches
13.05.19 | q 1 | Reka-Luca Jani | Sandra Jamrichova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W100 Trnava | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Sandra Jamrichova form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sandra Jamrichova - last matches
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-4, - Sandra Jamrichova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Stefanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-1, 3-0, Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, Nadia Podoroska - retired | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details |