INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Emma Navarro - head to head matches
24.01.18 | qual. | Reka-Luca Jani | Emma Navarro | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Emma Navarro form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Emma Navarro - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 4th round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Saville | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 3rd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Petra Martic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |