MATCH
01.11.17 | 2nd round | Rebeka Masarova | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 6-3, - retired | Sant Cugat | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rebeka Masarova | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | |
1st SERVE % | 12/19 (63%) | 37/51 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/12 (100%) | 23/37 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 5/14 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/51 (45%) | 3/19 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 39/70 (56%) | 31/70 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeka Masarova vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - head to head matches
01.11.17 | 2nd round | Rebeka Masarova | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 6-3, Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Rebeka Masarova form & Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor form
Rebeka Masarova - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Heather Watson | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Sina Zuger | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |