INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrea Ka vs. Rebecca Sramkova - head to head matches
22.03.18 | 2nd round | Rebecca Sramkova | Andrea Ka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Andrea Ka form & Rebecca Sramkova form
Andrea Ka - last matches
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marta Buendia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Handeul Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Teixeira | 5-0, Ines Teixeira - retired | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Ines Teixeira | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-66, 4-0, Claudia Giovine - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Rebecca Sramkova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-74, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Heather Watson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 2-0, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-3, - Rebecca Sramkova - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |