Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
14.03.00, 24 years
14.03.00, 24 years
Rasheeda Mcadoo vs. Arushi Gupta - head to head matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Rasheeda Mcadoo | Arushi Gupta | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Charleston | Clay |
Rasheeda Mcadoo form & Arushi Gupta form
Rasheeda Mcadoo - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paulina Montiel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Arushi Gupta - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Williams | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sophie Williams | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mary Closs | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 0-4, - Arushi Gupta - retired | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lauren Marker | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Andreea Craciun | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |