Linnea Malmqvist vs. Ramu Ueda

Linnea Malmqvist vs. Ramu Ueda - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

Linnea Malmqvist Ramu Ueda

MATCH STATS


Linnea Malmqvist
Sweden
30.05.98, 20 years




888
15
14199 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
18.03.98, 20 years




562
50
12511 $
Ramu Ueda
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Linnea Malmqvist vs. Ramu Ueda - head to head matches

27.07.172nd roundRamu UedaLinnea Malmqvist3-6, 6-2, 6-3 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Linnea Malmqvist - last matches

United Kingdom Chiswick - Hard
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou5-6, - Linnea Malmqvist - retiredlostmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Urszula Radwanska7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Mathilde Armitano6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Ireland Dublin - Carpet
03.08.18
1/4
vs. Sasha Hill6-4, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.08.18
1/4
vs. Sasha Hill6-4, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Jennifer Timotin6-75, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Jennifer Timotin6-75, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Ellie Murphy6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Ellie Murphy6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
France Les Contamines - Hard
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Emeline Dartron6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
26.07.18
1st round
vs. Tess Sugnaux7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Julia Wachaczyk4-6, 7-64, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Eden Silva6-2, 4-6, 7-63 winmatch details
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Alice Garcia6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Corroios Seixal - Hard
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Valeria Bhunu4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Ryann Foster6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Darina Mueller6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Guimaraes - Hard
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Zeel Desai4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Angela Fita Boluda6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal Amarante - Hard
18.06.18
qual.
vs. Madison Westby2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 2
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
13.06.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Marchetti3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
qual.
vs. Sathwika Sama6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
21.05.18
q 2
vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti6-2, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Ji-Eun Kim6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
14.05.18
q 2
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Ramu Ueda - last matches

Spain Las Palmas - Clay
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Karine Sarkisova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Montserrat Gonzalez5-1, Montserrat Gonzalez - retiredwinmatch details
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Maria Zotova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Porto - Clay
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Irys Ekani1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.07.18
q 2
vs. Sara Lanca6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Figueira Da - Hard
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Maria Joao Koehler7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Sara Lanca6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.07.18
q 2
vs. Madison Frahn6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Getxo - Clay
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Paula Baranano2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Carmen Aizpurua Bernabe6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Hongkong Hong Kong - Hard
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Xiaodi You2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Singapore Singapore - Hard
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Aldila Sutjiadi3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Yui Chikaraishi6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Singapore Singapore - Hard
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Mai Minokoshi6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Hx Izabella Tan6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Japan Karuizawa - Carpet
23.05.18
1st round
vs. Caroline Werner6-4, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Japan Kurume - Carpet
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Aiko Yoshitomi3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Japan Fukuoka - Carpet
06.05.18
q 1
vs. Mai Hontama4-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
Japan Gifu - Hard
29.04.18
q 1
vs. So-Ra Lee4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Japan Osaka - Hard
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Na-Lae Han6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.04.18
qual.
vs. Misa Eguchi6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
08.04.18
q 2
vs. Ari Matsumoto6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
07.04.18
q 1
vs. Chinatsu Shimizu6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Japan Kashiwa - Hard
02.04.18
qual.
vs. Ksenia Lykina2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
01.04.18
q 1
vs. Jia Qi Kang6-4, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Australia Canberra - Clay
28.03.18
1st round
vs. Ellen Perez6-3, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Australia Canberra - Clay
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Abbie Myers6-3, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<