INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raluca Elena Joitoiu vs. Antonina Lysakova - head to head matches
22.09.14 | 2nd round | Raluca Elena Joitoiu | Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Varna | Clay |
Raluca Elena Joitoiu form & Antonina Lysakova form
Raluca Elena Joitoiu - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Polina Radeva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.14 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.14 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-3, - Raluca Elena Joitoiu - retired | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Lorena Constantin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 2nd round | vs. Agnes Szatmari | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.14 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-4, 3-1, Cristina Ene - retired | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-1, 1-0, Andreea Rosca - retired | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Patricia Lancranjan | 6-79, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Cristina-Madalina Stancu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 6-77, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.14 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Antonina Lysakova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kislyak | 3-6, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alekseenko | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Ishuan Ifidzhen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Alena Weiss | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Eva Paalma | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Fuentes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Adriana Marikova | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Shkudun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Melissa Sehovic | 6-73, 0-1, - Antonina Lysakova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |