Russia
29.02.96, 28 years
29.02.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
06.11.98, 25 years
06.11.98, 25 years
Ralina Kalimullina vs. Delfina Glorioso - head to head matches
30.10.17 | q 1 | Ralina Kalimullina | Delfina Glorioso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Asuncion | Clay |
Ralina Kalimullina form & Delfina Glorioso form
Ralina Kalimullina - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Roselli | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 7-62, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Bursa - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-64, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Malak Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Encarnacion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Juliana Zamora | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Maria Emilia Alfaro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Dulce Ana Rodriguez Taverna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |