INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Priscilla Heise vs. Laura Heinrichs - head to head matches
13.03.17 | qual. | Priscilla Heise | Laura Heinrichs | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
Priscilla Heise form & Laura Heinrichs form
Priscilla Heise - last matches
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.19 1/2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Magalie Girard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | - | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Laura Heinrichs - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 4-3, Stephanie Petit - retired | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |