Slovakia
27.07.00, 23 years
27.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adriana Senkarova vs. Polina Golubovskaya - head to head matches
29.10.18 | qual. | Polina Golubovskaya | Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Adriana Senkarova form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Adriana Senkarova - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 1-0, Assel Tuzelbekova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 4-6, 2-2, Nevena Sokovic - retired | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Chereches | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1, - Adriana Senkarova - retired | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Michalovce - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Aneta Miksovska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |