INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clemence Fayol vs. Pei-Chi Lee - head to head matches
22.02.18 | 2nd round | Pei-Chi Lee | Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Clemence Fayol form & Pei-Chi Lee form
Clemence Fayol - last matches
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-77, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aloise Dorey | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Kumi So | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 3-0, Claudia Cianci - retired | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Pei-Chi Lee - last matches
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tzu-Ying Tseng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-64, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Youna Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Kurea Hayasaka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-75, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |