MATCH
04.06.19 | qual. | Pei-Chi Lee | Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Daegu | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Pei-Chi Lee | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
1st SERVE % | 26/41 (63%) | 22/39 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/26 (88%) | 8/22 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/39 (64%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/80 (69%) | 25/80 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Aiko Yoshitomi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Pei-Chi Lee | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pei-Chi Lee vs. Aiko Yoshitomi - head to head matches
04.06.19 | qual. | Pei-Chi Lee | Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25 Daegu | Hard |
15.06.16 | 1st round | Pei-Chi Lee | Aiko Yoshitomi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Kaohsiung | Hard |
Pei-Chi Lee form & Aiko Yoshitomi form
Pei-Chi Lee - last matches
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Tzu-Ying Tseng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 7-64, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Youna Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Kurea Hayasaka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-75, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 qual. | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Aiko Yoshitomi - last matches
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 q 2 | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.20 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Minami Shuto | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Myrna Olaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Angela Bonilla | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-70 | match details |