Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
07.10.91, 32 years
13094 $
07.10.91, 32 years
13094 $
Nikola Frankova vs. Paulina Milosavljevic - head to head matches
09.04.12 | 1st round | Paulina Milosavljevic | Nikola Frankova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Antalya Belconti | Hard |
Nikola Frankova form & Paulina Milosavljevic form
Nikola Frankova - last matches
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Anghelescu | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Simona Heinova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 qual. | vs. Manya Nagpal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Erika Hendsel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zalabska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Chantelle Rigozzi | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Petra Rampre | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Petrick | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gainesville - Clay | ||||
03.03.14 2nd round | vs. Anne-Liz Jeukeng-Nkamgouo | 6-76, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.14 qual. | vs. Mariana Gould | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Alexis King | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.14 q 1 | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.14 q 2 | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
20.01.14 qual. | vs. Alena Tarasova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.14 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.14 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Karolina Silwanowicz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.11.13 qual. | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 qual. | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Myriam Enmer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-2, Natalia Orlova - retired | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Moinard | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 2 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Paulina Milosavljevic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Daniela Darta Feldmane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 0-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |