MATCH
16.01.18 | 1st round | Paulina Jastrzebska | Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 6-0 | Sharm El | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Paulina Jastrzebska | Alexandra Riley | |
1st SERVE % | 26/47 (55%) | 37/49 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 11/37 (30%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 7/12 (58%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 18/47 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/96 (63%) | 36/96 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Poland
15.12.97, 26 years
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 years
11675 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Paulina Jastrzebska vs. Alexandra Riley - head to head matches
16.01.18 | 1st round | Paulina Jastrzebska | Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Paulina Jastrzebska form & Alexandra Riley form
Paulina Jastrzebska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Alexandra Riley - last matches
Cali - Clay | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Matea Roki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Natacha Schou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.22 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W60+H Santiago - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Astete | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.11.21 qual. | vs. Martina Alcaino Vergara | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paula Vargas Triana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Qavia Lopez | - Alexandra Riley - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Fitriani Sabatini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 0-4, - Alexandra Riley - retired | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |