INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Pieri vs. Paula Ormaechea - head to head matches
25.09.17 | qual. | Paula Ormaechea | Tatiana Pieri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Tatiana Pieri form & Paula Ormaechea form
Tatiana Pieri - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Lea Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | Katharina Hobgarski - walk over | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | - | match details | |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Paula Ormaechea - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Ghiraldi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 1-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 fin | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |