Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Paula Ormaechea - head to head matches
06.12.17 | 1st round | Paula Ormaechea | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Paula Ormaechea form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Paula Ormaechea - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Ghiraldi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 1-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 fin | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |