MATCH
28.06.19 | 1/4 | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Paula Cristina Goncalves | Tena Lukas | |
1st SERVE % | 46/68 (68%) | 38/64 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/46 (65%) | 20/38 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/64 (53%) | 30/68 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/132 (55%) | 60/132 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 8 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-5 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-1 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Tena Lukas | |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 3-3 | |
4-3 | Tena Lukas | |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
5-4 | Tena Lukas | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Cristina Goncalves vs. Tena Lukas - head to head matches
28.06.19 | 1/4 | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
26.01.15 | 1st round | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Tena Lukas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sunrise | Clay |
Paula Cristina Goncalves form & Tena Lukas form
Paula Cristina Goncalves - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
30.06.19 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |