INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Baranano vs. Rebeca Pereira - head to head matches
25.02.18 | q 1 | Paula Baranano | Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sao Paulo | Clay |
Paula Baranano form & Rebeca Pereira form
Paula Baranano - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Indianna Spink | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Misa Malkin | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Manon Peral | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Camille Sireix | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Uxia Martinez Moral | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Verena Hofer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Seira Shimizu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |