INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patricia Maria Tig vs. Michaela Honcova - head to head matches
16.10.16 | q 2 | Patricia Maria Tig | Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Luxembourg | I. hard |
Patricia Maria Tig form & Michaela Honcova form
Patricia Maria Tig - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 0-6, 3-2, - Patricia Maria Tig - retired | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-66, 7-61 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 7-68, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | - | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Dunja Maric | - | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | - | match details | |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Michaela Honcova - last matches
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-63, 4-6, 0-3, - Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |