Holland
06.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Perla Nieuwboer vs. Patricia Boentgen - head to head matches
Perla Nieuwboer form & Patricia Boentgen form
Perla Nieuwboer - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - retired | | match details |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 The - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.02.20 q 2 | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Patricia Boentgen - last matches
W25 Essen - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Arcadia - Hard |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Carson - Hard |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Perth - Hard |
20.02.19 2nd round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Port - Hard |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Telde - Clay |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |