INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marie Temin vs. Panna Udvardy - head to head matches
11.04.17 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Marie Temin | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Marie Temin form & Panna Udvardy form
Marie Temin - last matches
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |