INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Lena Papadakis - head to head matches
31.07.17 | q 1 | Panna Udvardy | Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
Panna Udvardy form & Lena Papadakis form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Lena Papadakis - last matches
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Purvika Jain | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-64, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 qual. | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |