MATCH
18.08.20 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
5-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 6-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
1 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
2-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 0-0 | ||
5-4 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 0-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
4-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
6-4 |
1 | ||
2-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 0-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Anastasia Sysoeva - head to head matches
18.08.20 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Panna Udvardy form & Anastasia Sysoeva form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |
Anastasia Sysoeva - last matches
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Fenni Lian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Cooper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-77, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-72, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Burobina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details |