Switzerland
28.04.98, 25 years
28.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Andrina Peer vs. Oona Orpana - head to head matches
26.09.18 | 1st round | Oona Orpana | Andrina Peer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Andrina Peer form & Oona Orpana form
Andrina Peer - last matches
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Rubina Marta De Ponti | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Shannon Cox | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Lea Jurkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | Lara Schmidt - walk over | match details | |
Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Klosters - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Oona Orpana - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-76, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patricija Spaka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |