MATCH
30.08.20 | 1st round | Olivia Gadecki | Naiktha Bains | 7-64, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-3 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Naiktha Bains | |
0-0 | ||
Olivia Gadecki | 6-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gadecki vs. Naiktha Bains - head to head matches
24.03.23 | 1/4 | Olivia Gadecki | Naiktha Bains | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W60 Canberra | Clay |
08.02.23 | 1st round | Olivia Gadecki | Naiktha Bains | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25 Burnie | Hard |
15.10.22 | 1/2 | Naiktha Bains | Olivia Gadecki | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | W25 Cairns | Hard |
30.08.20 | 1st round | Olivia Gadecki | Naiktha Bains | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Olivia Gadecki form & Naiktha Bains form
Olivia Gadecki - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Shelby Rogers | 7-5, 2-0, Shelby Rogers - retired | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-3, - Olivia Gadecki - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Naiktha Bains - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 7-614, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details |