INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Saez Larra vs. Marie Villet - head to head matches
12.05.18 | q 1 | Olga Saez Larra | Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | La Bisbal | Clay |
Olga Saez Larra form & Marie Villet form
Olga Saez Larra - last matches
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 2 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Marie Villet - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |