INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandra Vostrikova vs. Olga Puchkova - head to head matches
28.03.17 | 1st round | Olga Puchkova | Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
28.06.16 | 1st round | Olga Puchkova | Aleksandra Vostrikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Aleksandra Vostrikova form & Olga Puchkova form
Aleksandra Vostrikova - last matches
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 1/4 | vs. Maia Lumsden | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Giorgie Jones | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
11.08.17 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1st round | vs. Grace Leake | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Amelie Intert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Vera Sakalouskaya | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
30.09.16 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 1/4 | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Olga Puchkova - last matches
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
04.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Folts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |