MATCH
07.04.16 | 2nd round | Olga Ianchuk | Alexa Graham | 6-3, 6-3 | Jackson | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Ianchuk | Alexa Graham | |
1st SERVE % | 41/61 (67%) | 30/62 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 16/30 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 15/32 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/62 (50%) | 24/61 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/123 (55%) | 55/123 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Ianchuk vs. Alexa Graham - head to head matches
07.04.16 | 2nd round | Olga Ianchuk | Alexa Graham | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Jackson | Clay |
Olga Ianchuk form & Alexa Graham form
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Alexa Graham - last matches
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Price | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-2, 3-1, Kayla Day - retired | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Emma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
31.01.22 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.21 1/2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |